Tilbud
Vandpumpe C30 - S40 - V50 2,0 Diesel årg 2004 - 2010

Vandpumpe C30 - S40 - V50 2,0 Diesel årg 2004 - 2010

389,35 DKK 599,00 DKK

Vejl. udsalgspris 599,00 DKK

Leveres med pakning

Model/Varenr.: QCP3494
Lagerstatus: Varen er på lager.
stk.
OE referencer
CITROËN 1201E8
FIAT 1609402180
FIAT 9463623088
FORD 1232499
FORD 1432630
FORD 1562255
FORD 1707009
FORD 3M5Q8591DA
FORD 3M5Q8591EA
FORD 3M5Q8591FA
FORD 3M5Q8591AA
LANCIA 1609402180
LANCIA 9463623088
PEUGEOT 1201E8
VOLVO 30788221
VOLVO 8653806
Passer på
 
Peugeot 607 (9D, 9U) 2.2 133 hk diesel 2000-2017
Peugeot 406 2.2 133 hk diesel 2000-2004
Peugeot 406 Break 2.2 133 hk diesel 2000-2004
Peugeot 406 coupe 2.2 133 hk diesel 2000-2004
Citroën C5 I 2.2 133 hk diesel 2001-2004
Citroën C5 I Break 2.2 133 hk diesel 2001-2004
Peugeot 807 2.2 128 hk diesel 2002-2017
Citroën C8 (EA_, EB_) 2.2 128 hk diesel 2002-2017
Peugeot BOXER Chassis 2.2 101 hk diesel 2002-2017
Peugeot BOXER kasse 2.2 101 hk diesel 2002-2017
Citroën JUMPER kasse 2.2 101 hk diesel 2002-2017
Citroën JUMPER Chassis 2.2 101 hk diesel 2002-2017
Fiat ULYSSE 2.0 109 hk diesel 2002-2006
Fiat ULYSSE 2.2 128 hk diesel 2002-2006
Ford Focus C-max 2.0 136 hk diesel 2003-2007
Peugeot 307 2.0 136 hk diesel 2003-2017
Peugeot 407 2.0 136 hk diesel 2004-2017
Volvo S40 II 2.0 136 hk diesel 2004-2010
Volvo V50 2.0 136 hk diesel 2004-2010
Peugeot 307 Break 2.0 136 hk diesel 2004-2017
Peugeot 307 SW 2.0 136 hk diesel 2004-2017
Peugeot 407 SW 2.0 136 hk diesel 2004-2017
Citroën C4 I 2.0 136 hk diesel 2004-2011
Ford FOCUS II 2.0 136 hk diesel 2004-2012
Citroën C5 II 2.0 136 hk diesel 2004-2017
Citroën C5 II 2.2 133 hk diesel 2004-2017
Citroën C5 II Break 2.0 136 hk diesel 2004-2017
Ford FOCUS II kombi 2.0 136 hk diesel 2004-2012
Peugeot 307 CC 2.0 136 hk diesel 2005-2017
Ford GALAXY 2.0 130 hk diesel 2006-2015
Ford S-MAX 2.0 130 hk diesel 2006-2014
Ford FOCUS II Cabriolet 2.0 136 hk diesel 2006-2011
Citroën C8 (EA_, EB_) 2.0 136 hk diesel 2006-2017
Citroën C4 Picasso I 2.0 136 hk diesel 2007-2013
Peugeot 807 2.0 136 hk diesel 2006-2017
Volvo C30 2.0 136 hk diesel 2006-2012
Citroën Jumpy 2.0 120 hk diesel 2007-2017
Citroën Jumpy 2.0 136 hk diesel 2007-2017
Citroën JUMPY kasse 2.0 120 hk diesel 2007-2017
Citroën JUMPY kasse 2.0 136 hk diesel 2007-2017
Peugeot EXPERT Tepee 2.0 120 hk diesel 2007-2017
Peugeot EXPERT Tepee 2.0 136 hk diesel 2007-2017
Peugeot EXPERT kasse (VF3A_, VF3U_, VF 2.0 120 hk diesel 2007-2017
Peugeot EXPERT kasse (VF3A_, VF3U_, VF 2.0 136 hk diesel 2007-2017
Fiat SCUDO (270_, 272_) 2.0 120 hk diesel 2007-2017
Fiat SCUDO kasse (270_, 272_) 2.0 120 hk diesel 2007-2017
Citroën C4 Grand Picasso I 2.0 136 hk diesel 2006-2017
Ford MONDEO IV 2.0 130 hk diesel 2007-2014
Ford MONDEO IV Turnier 2.0 130 hk diesel 2007-2012
Ford MONDEO IV notchback 2.0 130 hk diesel 2007-2014
Ford C-MAX 2.0 136 hk diesel 2007-2010
Citroën C8 (EA_, EB_) 2.0 120 hk diesel 2006-2017
Peugeot 308 (4A_, 4C_) 2.0 136 hk diesel 2007-2017
Volvo V70 III 2.0 136 hk diesel 2007-2015
Ford MONDEO IV 2.0 115 hk diesel 2007-2014
Ford MONDEO IV Turnier 2.0 115 hk diesel 2007-2014
Ford S-MAX 2.0 115 hk diesel 2007-2014
Ford GALAXY 2.0 115 hk diesel 2007-2015
Citroën C5 III 2.0 136 hk diesel 2008-2017
Citroën C5 III Break 2.0 136 hk diesel 2008-2017
Ford C-MAX 2.0 110 hk diesel 2008-2010
Ford KUGA I 2.0 136 hk diesel 2008-2012
Ford KUGA I 2.0 136 hk diesel 2008-2012
Peugeot 308 SW 2.0 136 hk diesel 2007-2017
Citroën C8 (EA_, EB_) 2.2 170 hk diesel 2006-2017
Peugeot 407 coupe 2.0 136 hk diesel 2005-2017
Peugeot 407 2.0 140 hk diesel 2008-2017
Peugeot 407 SW 2.0 140 hk diesel 2008-2017
Peugeot 308 CC 2.0 140 hk diesel 2009-2017
Volvo S80 II 2.0 136 hk diesel 2008-2017
Citroën C4 I 2.0 140 hk diesel 2008-2011
Ford FOCUS II 2.0 110 hk diesel 2008-2011
Ford FOCUS II kombi 2.0 110 hk diesel 2008-2011
Peugeot 308 SW 2.0 140 hk diesel 2007-2017
Citroën C5 III 2.0 140 hk diesel 2009-2017
Citroën C5 III Break 2.0 140 hk diesel 2009-2017
Lokation 18-2-B