Tilbud
Bremseskiver bag 280 mm

Bremseskiver bag 280 mm

649,00 DKK 1.085,00 DKK

Model/Varenr.: 17605
Lagerstatus: Varen er på lager.
stk.
Ø [mm]: 280
Tykkelse [mm]: 11
Højde [mm]: 41
Bremseskivetype: fuld


Pakken indeholder.:
* 2 stk. Bremseskiver


OE referencer
FORD 1223566
FORD 1223568
FORD 1253962
FORD 1323551
FORD 1469081
FORD 1500156
VOLVO 30666802
VOLVO 30769113
FORD 3M512C315DA
FORD 3M512C315EA
FORD 3M512C315EC
FORD 3M512C315ED
Lokation 15-1-B