Tilbud
Bremseklodser bag

Bremseklodser bag

358,75 DKK 512,50 DKK

Model/Varenr.: BP1498
Lagerstatus: Forventet levering 1-2 dage
stk.
Bremseklodssæt,
Bredde [mm] 123,
Højde [mm] 51,9,
Tykkelse [mm] 16,7,
Ikke forberedt til slidindikator,
Teves,


OE referencer
FORD 1233679
VOLVO 12799240
FORD 1324300
FORD 1360254
FORD 1360304
FORD 1360306
FORD 1566096
OPEL 1605117
OPEL 1605196
OPEL 1605973
OPEL 1605993
FORD 1683374
FORD 1809259
VOLVO 30742031
VOLVO 31341327
CITROËN 425405
PEUGEOT 425405
FORD 4387371
FORD 4387374
RENAULT 440600002R
RENAULT 440601689R
VOLVO 8683615
GENERAL MOTORS 93172190
GENERAL MOTORS 93176116
GENERAL MOTORS 93183140
GENERAL MOTORS 93188112
GENERAL MOTORS 93190338
MAZDA BPYK2648Z
MAZDA BPYK2648ZA
MAZDA BPYK2648ZA9C
MAZDA BPYK2648ZB
MAZDA C21Y32648ZA
JAGUAR C2C27271
JAGUAR C2P17595
MAZDA C2Y32648Z